Ferroviário Atlético Clube

Ferroviário Atlético Clube

Elencos Campeões

1945

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Zé Dias, Alderir, Expedito, Caranguejo, Benedito, Dandoca, Chinês, Osvaldo, Duó, João Bombeiro, Toinho, Charutinho, Aracati, Almeida, Toinho II, Babá e Pipi.
Treinador: Valdemar Caracas.

1950

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Zé Dias, Nozinho, Manoelzinho, Benedito, Indio, Vicente Trajano, Vareta, Dudu, Chico Três Orelhas, Fernando, Zé Mario, Coimbra, Pipi, Macaúba, Nirtô e Manuel de Ferro.
Treinador: Babá.

1952

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Juju, Zé Dias, Manoelzinho, Nozinho, Coimbra, Macaúba, Vicente Trajano, Nirtô, Augusto, Zé Mario, Fernando, Mário Serejo, Macaco e Pipi.
Treinador: Babá.

1968

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE INVICTO

Elenco: Cavalheiro, Douglas, Edilson Jose, Wellington, Gomes, Flodoaldo, Barbosa, Edmar, Coca Cola, Luiz Paes, João Carlos, Lucinho, Paraíba, Ademir, Raimundinho, Roberto Barra Limpa, Mano, Jurandir, Sanega e Facó.
Treinador: Ivonísio Mosca de Carvalho.

1970

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Aluisio Linhares, Marcelino, Esteves, Luiz Paes, Hamilton Aires, Gomes, Eldo, Edmar, Coca Cola, Simplício, Amilton Melo, Paulo Velozo, Alísio, Louro, Luciano Dias, Simão, Zezinho do Bolo, Zé Luis, Mano, Uriel e Wilson.
Treinadores: Fernando Cônsul, Vicente Trajano e Alexandre Nepomuceno.

1979

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Cícero, Jorge Luís, Lúcio Sabiá, Celso Gavião, Jeová, Ricardo Fogueira, Raulino, Terto, Paulo César, Jacinto, Babá, Edmundo, Jorge Henrique, Paulo Maurício, Ayala, Laércio, Zé Carlos, Arimatéia, Júlio, Doca, Jodecir, Nilsinho, Edson, Haroldo, Chico Alves, Dedé, Sérgio Luís, William, Paulinho e Giordano.
Treinadores: José Oliveira, Pedrinho Rodrigues, Urubatão Nunes e César Moraes.

1988

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Robinson, Silmar, Arimatéia, Juarez, Toninho Barrote, Marcelo Veiga, Mazinho Loyola, Alves, Guina, Jacinto, Arnaldo, Wálter, Laércio, Djalma, Kléber, Evilásio, Edson, Mardônio, Luizinho das Arábias, Da Silva, Dóia, Denô, Aureliano, Wiltinho, Carlos Roberto, Amilton Rocha, Roberto Carlos, Beto Andrade, Carlos Antônio e Serginho.
Treinadores: José Oliveira, Ramon Ramos, César Moraes, José Maria Paiva e Lucídio Pontes.

1994

CAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Roberval, Nasa, Batista, Santos, Lima, Branco, Ricardo Lima, Acássio, Cícero Ramalho, Basílio, Batistinha, Dênis, Caetano, Careca, Haroldo, Aldo, Paulinho Espanha, Márcio Sales, Edgar, Rodinei, Paulo Adriano, Alex, Eron, Esquerdinha, Cantareli, Edinho, Reginaldo, Toninho, Wanks, Pepe, Luís Sérgio, Miguel e Jorge Pinheiro.
Treinadores: José Dutra, José Maria Paiva, Humberto Maia, Edmundo Silveira e César Moraes.

1995

BICAMPEÃO CEARENSE

Elenco: Jorge Luís, Biriba, Batista, Santos, Paulo Adriano, João Marcelo, Ricardo Lima, Acássio, Robério, Borges, Reginaldo, Roberval, Nasa, Alex, Branco, Márcio Sales, Aldo, Alencar, Vágner, Neném, Basílio, Esquerdinha, Hílton, Melo, Piti, Toninho, Chico Pita, Somar, Wilson, Magno, Sandro e Miguel.
Treinador: Ramon Ramos.